Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameWaveScoreCash
1XXXRussia10610383291790
2PAKYslovakia89597913553
3Maven8658037597
4DEDYCZECH90566555577
5xmanCZ84559680523
6nqe86549005532
7badbone8353311875
8Jeffro875193612959
9XY83503556799
10franta834952131020
11ivanka83488027461
12Mike80480539399
13Dedy834740011746
14Dragon80444166937
15Zauron6743566712
16Andrew79425338341
17azmi69397725571
18DenIRKUTSK69389372271
19vLAD166386903611
20david9467375506296
21Giant6637168154
22pyramid69371041556
23Ryu70366125351
24Nikiol3354926140
25Kanto66348623393
26vLADnew66343536114
27HolyKronos69340481177
28Reh66334891457
29sky69332296687
30Chaoshydra6733181674
31vLAD200764326969406
32Hydra64323287348
33meismo66322251415
34166320291560
35SMoK64320027385
36OSG6831763240
37dziurnik64313947433
38majo66312060375
39Musty64309401454
40Chomancsdfklwg60308842499
41Gayle64307277689
42Isaak64300741500
43Giedrius64297917739
44Patzo6329747595
45vLAD58295007625
46YswahOMatic65291127964
47Jay642797283
48tanseF582790687
49Redkin15Rus642781391385
50zdendule64276831339
51MADPeppeR62273246167
52highfive58267956596
53gavmorgan60264752321
54BACKES60263030712
55Meester59254239588
56mk60253747644
57DimaRedkinRUS602480371760
58Eddy60246189314
59SexyDevil572403811351
60GaV1S59240294222
61Dimred59238496160
62Varis49231300783
63sheep53226921502
64DWM5122316650
65tVIO45221321259
66Brickman49215543201
67NewKronos5121508522
68Nigthmare5021093172
69Kronos49208030310
70iceman491984231905
71DaGoDuhaDeva4719807199
72DenStorm50197499740
73RegisBrazil481972632
74Nagnazul49196719232
75IOhgf46196286114
76ZmiulanRUS491953971227
77ChefkochMarius49194713317
78HansPeterIX47193935309
79Ruthrauko49193810455
80PN49193282296
81TheGlans5019306599
82koks49192914185
83Nocred47191857368
84DeBenni46191691287
85Caligo4919055993
86ivokabjkmjfh49190420251
87SaphironX4919020714
88Marcinx49189990307
89ivokabj47189924290
90whoo47189878882
91ivokabjkmj46189243498
92Meditor48188211379
93tomasek491871503
94koma46187069119
95Andris4918554144
96Vlado47184631363
97scenia49184461215
98ivokabjkmjf4618442224
99DeanBrazil46184085252
100ovca4718406217
101TjUran4618367615
102bla47183549465
103ivo46183271255
104ivoilo38181107107
105blabla4618071097
106Benbangin4617982778
107Earm46179801248
108Neonspyder4817890745
109cooldood47178675409
110LLIyT49177525770
111Laca48177387489
112MaGnuS47176884442
113Mates47175508138
114Rowdy4617529290
115ivok45174122308
116Andre46173803118
117Smiddy46173170276
118iwdwdwd49172968190
119HAWSY48172489651
120Taron4417186579
121ich45170199395
122BACKES6664617008133
123ivoka46169990129
124Schuki4716977880
125Torfbrandt47169699103
126kur46169264220
127clemens461679441
128Mozzik48167463138
129kjgh45167017250
130Haken47166801207
131HansPeterVIII46166279378
132Tired47166206203
133grischa4416513227
134Eben45164934123
135Markus46163480267
136CAP45163230153
137matze471627715
138bober43153834384
139SergeiUXPMC4315138767
140nicksona4314741986
14115rusRedkin44146650732
142Xapti4314319999
143HekuT43142645272
144Sak43137310370
145PLAYA4313626610
146SakomadoN421332920
147m2c40122287284
148torfnboo411210961060
149Sancho99940119578365
150Summsesumm38114649535
15112337112189135
152WES38109571803
153annen40108467645
154fakiha38108069258
155Tharry37107986119
156michael38106279540
157kol38105711290
158Schzolimaster38105154239
159stresser381042561701
160Grzybek38101238240
161Boomer379991626
162Daniel3799146501
163Freezen3698982261
164storm63198431470
165lawl3797401219
166Leandro359691585
167c0k1cH3796780262
168RobinS3495242237
169aK913794813761
170Joe3793204164
171vinne3790595146
1722223385533275
173Jazz3485271368
174Tod34845783
175Krapalin3383791273
17612343382059165
177a3381975708
178Geckoo25003381258225
179Bak3380376340
180Proloque3279413232
181artem3178798502
182namik327869825
183Sancho3178673190
184khu3378057678
1850013377596571
186edet3377445104
187dred3176352463
188fred3175560292
189Julia3175185104
190Volrath3067467452
191Volrath3067467452
192Ciar3066628260
193rauf30634881220
194Ivan19833062826160
195sadrdasd286247082
196Argh3062129110
197shadowgurke306104633
198alex306090319
199alexander3060297180
200ssss286029185
201Bjoern2859773224
202flo2758930196
203Adun2958145335
204Sunfire3058097453
205FUCKER2757876230
206Kevin295760855
207TaRg3T30563085
208THISGAMEISSHIT2955728339
209Pfhoenix2755497385
210crazy295543385
211Xan2955346354
212TheCLion2754567542
213DirtyC2754062566
214Megaman902753922174
215Matt2753871557
216Julien2653735390
217Fungus2753546401
218Hackolol2753282220
219zxcnick2450712295
220sergen264969080
221xxxxcxcxc2449404235
222Jona2449250663
223Cameron2449243130
224burnout2449035234
225Robert2447166232
226iokjoias2446881361
227Jonas2446337408
228san2445222235
229CantStop22451381850
230oli2445055185
231mikro4524450194
232Carmen224429558
233eRRoR2443346342
234jo2142295199
235Ivan2141722215
236faw2241030174
237Maurice2139259172
238baran213920872
239Anzipex2138905225
240df2033167123
241lol2032112485
242snooc203182635
243dfsdf20299552
244Kaizen2029597245
245cd2029416165
246phil2029245395
247Hundi2029019140
248Kazagha2028908268
249cabgzhcv172886225
250Sp4stik2028825240
251kalo2028803245
252l202852561
253peti202841293
254JR202822540
255JR202822540
256RayRayTea202821548
257Akex2028182135
258marky1927852360
259Therandus202782585
260asdf202768418
261EekGediEnakBgt2027489325
262Bincii1827389340
263asfasfasa202703496
264cxfhv202691962
265Alec2026854179
266php1826557690
267Bassima2025853143
268fuuuuuck2025842168
269dggh1625716116
270SFDFE1725626575
271Andrej182506110
272demoix1724463225
273Ted1624302167
274engin172429575
2751231231623815295
276lolxd162300365
277Lisandro1521900194
278mnjkdfsnb122161725
279Borya1521389110
280AkulinFox152138130
281frankdittko1521361310
282Yani1521075116
283war152050719
284Schukis132039215
285qaz1520314198
286segsgh1319668275
287knorkegnorf1219540175
288lollolol131951765
289vanessa1219501205
290sikik1219242211
291michal1319108815
292lollololl1218645725
293stefan1318471108
294subzero1218339225
295mnjkdfsnbfsion10994610
296Fourlamas10808510
297Henny999107536160
298erzt10732640
299albertbaldyga10705460
300al106979560
301Can106963260
302PETRZMAX10682010
303Bart1067920
304robyw10677910
305zuziat0hkcluhg106778560
306Talga10669640
307asd10669460
308kiszka106650310
309MarcusJosch9662185
310motherfuckeraa106599110
311hjklhk10658960
312Mejilan10648052
313NotJoel10647290
314wf3tr106389160
315lolka10632240
316eno10628460
317naturezx106178110
318milna9566985
319Jens9550785
320ff95476485
321pff95306485
322radolks9530385
323fivken95260285
324kljlLK9525735
325Dinja9525485
326Rafal9521935
327MAtty9518485
328RaySattler95180485
329dupin95166285
330Mrky9499985
331olo94853485
332animal84758115
333IsaeVale9474885
334Ostin84713415
335Midgetporn8457565
336mario8455115
337aa84541315
338faggot84408415
339kiku9413985
340J8408410
341oji8405615
342JER83974114
343ala8393815
344Namo8393710
345d8388515
346Binciii7355750
347william73182150
348Luki73115350
349hadziaj7299650
350ssdeee72789150
351martass62471290
352pio51794235
353zal5160435
354ega5159135
355bob51468235
356pov51389135
357Nymer51366235
358serhat5128035
359TRrauf4124585
360as51237235
361as51237235
362stas4121285
363klll5116735
364k4115185
365BEATO51142235
366Ben41136185
367ckjvnc5105935
368fv4100485
369Marcin489685
370domenic486585
371TM4850185
372malarz480185
373homa4729185
374fick3700140
375lucas464984
376DAJANA464485
377ja4568185
378alina4565185
379Krzys4527185
380zuzia3409140
381ASA3388140
382s338740
3835653371140
384malarzttht328240
385jjyr3251140
386mihailo3209140
387SChzoli21740
388q2112100
389meeery294100
390pepi2940
391Asim284100
392WorstEver255100